Scullcap Powder Organic


$4.99




Latin Name: Scutellaria lateriflora
Common Names: Scullcap Herb, Skullcap Herb

This website has not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration. All products offered on this website are not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, mitigate, or prevent any disease. You must be 18 years of age to purchase any products from Serenity Botanicals. All products on the website are for incense or ethnobotanical research purposes only.


Share this Product